Men MC 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats

11/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Hugh Mason-Williams14Co Birm'ham 5:08.71 + 0.66492 
 50m 30.22100m 1:06.50150m 1:47.81200m 2:28.53250m 3:12.28300m 3:58.15350m 4:34.09400m 5:08.71 
2.Joseph Box14Co Birm'ham 5:16.37 + 0.65457 
 50m 30.78100m 1:07.09150m 1:48.59200m 2:29.09250m 3:16.19300m 4:03.35350m 4:40.97400m 5:16.37 
3.Elliot Lawton14Co Coventry 5:20.08 + 0.66442 
 50m 33.75100m 1:13.26150m 1:53.67200m 2:33.51250m 3:22.28300m 4:10.64350m 4:46.08400m 5:20.08 
4.Harley Sockett14Co Hereford 5:24.72 + 0.63423 
 50m 31.60100m 1:08.20150m 1:51.92200m 2:33.79250m 3:22.60300m 4:11.55350m 4:48.35400m 5:24.72 
5.Xander Tovey12Co Coventry 5:26.62 + 0.79416 
 50m 33.13100m 1:12.07150m 1:52.48200m 2:30.74250m 3:22.74300m 4:13.00350m 4:50.27400m 5:26.62 
6.Finley Ferguson13Ledbury 5:27.44 + 0.56412 
 50m 33.95100m 1:13.26150m 1:55.40200m 2:36.09250m 3:25.26300m 4:13.60350m 4:51.54400m 5:27.44 
7.Lewis Dickinson14Lichfield 5:31.04 + 0.62399 
 50m 34.47100m 1:15.70150m 1:59.46200m 2:42.15250m 3:28.52300m 4:17.52350m 4:55.37400m 5:31.04 
8.Layton Brown14Nuneaton 5:32.16 + 0.72395 
 50m 33.76100m 1:18.10150m 1:58.63200m 2:40.08250m 3:29.67300m 4:20.44350m 4:56.59400m 5:32.16 
9.Joshua Drury-Tew13Co Birm'ham 5:36.65 + 0.54379 
 50m 32.69100m 1:10.64150m 1:55.80200m 2:38.71250m 3:28.86300m 4:18.45350m 4:57.75400m 5:36.65 
10.Theo Bruntlett13Nuneaton 5:36.71 + 0.66379 
 50m 35.64100m 1:18.09150m 2:02.49200m 2:44.50250m 3:33.61300m 4:21.83350m 5:01.47400m 5:36.71 
11.Lucas Tavares13Sandwell 5:37.94 + 0.74375 
 50m 34.79100m 1:18.82150m 2:01.89200m 2:44.20250m 3:32.53300m 4:22.33350m 5:02.25400m 5:37.94 
12.Charlie Clewlow13Cosacss 5:38.32 + 0.78374 
 50m 35.39100m 1:16.65150m 2:00.99200m 2:44.76250m 3:34.88300m 4:25.40350m 5:03.38400m 5:38.32 
13.William McGinley-Keate14Cheadle 5:40.50 + 0.67367 
 50m 34.82100m 1:19.44150m 2:02.01200m 2:44.63250m 3:31.53300m 4:21.22350m 5:01.09400m 5:40.50 
14.Leroy Shih12Co Birm'ham 5:42.98 + 0.57359 
 50m 35.38100m 1:18.50150m 2:03.89200m 2:46.80250m 3:35.78300m 4:24.60350m 5:04.26400m 5:42.98 
15.Harry Stovin13Oswestry Ott 5:51.23 + 0.52334 
 50m 37.32100m 1:22.55150m 2:06.01200m 2:49.26250m 3:40.08300m 4:31.69350m 5:11.68400m 5:51.23 
16.Henry Foster13Bromsgrove 5:56.52 + 0.69319 
 50m 35.06100m 1:16.81150m 2:02.21200m 2:46.91250m 3:41.71300m 4:36.00350m 5:17.16400m 5:56.52 
17.Jack Harris13Chase 5:57.93  316 
 50m 38.44100m 1:23.54150m 2:06.81200m 2:47.50250m 3:43.52300m 4:39.33350m 5:18.82400m 5:57.93 
18.Noah Gambroudes13Co Birm'ham 6:01.34 + 0.64307 
 50m 35.01100m 1:17.22150m 2:03.19200m 2:47.68250m 3:44.51300m 4:40.83350m 5:21.93400m 6:01.34 
19.Noah White13Oswestry Ott 6:05.50 + 0.79296 
 50m 39.03100m 1:27.77150m 2:12.71200m 2:58.38250m 3:52.38300m 4:45.36350m 5:25.91400m 6:05.50 
20.Leighton Downings13Cheadle 6:28.71 + 0.50246 
 50m 42.77100m 1:36.75150m 2:24.38200m 3:13.84250m 4:06.77300m 5:02.47350m 5:46.97400m 6:28.71 
21.Oliver Gunther12Walsall 6:31.29 + 0.78242 
 50m 42.63100m 1:33.69150m 2:23.50200m 3:11.36250m 4:09.30300m 5:07.40350m 5:49.90400m 6:31.29 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.George Smith18Leamington 4:33.88 + 0.72705 
 50m 28.10100m 1:00.92150m 1:37.49200m 2:13.79250m 2:51.49300m 3:29.48350m 4:02.21400m 4:33.88 
2.Andrew Jones18Royal Wolv 4:44.78 + 0.67627 
 50m 28.92100m 1:02.99150m 1:40.67200m 2:17.55250m 2:58.59300m 3:39.66350m 4:12.78400m 4:44.78 
3.James Shevchenko17Royal Wolv 4:46.19 + 0.68618 
 50m 28.37100m 1:02.17150m 1:40.11200m 2:16.88250m 2:59.33300m 3:42.21350m 4:15.56400m 4:46.19 
4.Joe Stratton18Royal Wolv 4:46.30 + 0.70617 
 50m 29.15100m 1:03.34150m 1:42.34200m 2:20.05250m 2:59.09300m 3:39.40350m 4:13.85400m 4:46.30 
5.Ping Chi Lau20Co Birm'ham 4:48.03 + 0.70606 
 50m 28.93100m 1:03.80150m 1:41.88200m 2:20.11250m 3:01.01300m 3:42.61350m 4:15.18400m 4:48.03 
6.David Annis16Pershore 4:49.15 + 0.70599 
 50m 29.88100m 1:04.71150m 1:41.09200m 2:17.04250m 3:00.82300m 3:44.54350m 4:17.26400m 4:49.15 
7.James Froggatt17Co Birm'ham 4:49.64 + 0.64596 
 50m 29.82100m 1:04.49150m 1:42.64200m 2:19.67250m 3:01.31300m 3:43.17350m 4:17.18400m 4:49.64 
8.James McClure16Co Coventry 4:53.22 + 0.74575 
 50m 30.31100m 1:05.07150m 1:43.29200m 2:21.24250m 3:04.97300m 3:49.65350m 4:21.86400m 4:53.22 
9.Cameron Wrapson16Co Birm'ham 4:53.55 + 0.72573 
 50m 30.21100m 1:05.44150m 1:45.32200m 2:22.17250m 3:04.73300m 3:47.76350m 4:21.72400m 4:53.55 
10.Matthew Holland24Wolv\'hampto 4:54.24 + 0.73569 
 50m 27.46100m 1:00.43150m 1:39.67200m 2:18.59250m 3:01.51300m 3:46.10350m 4:20.98400m 4:54.24 
11.Oliver Greaves15Wrekin SC 4:54.32 + 0.80568 
 50m 29.86100m 1:05.02150m 1:42.94200m 2:21.14250m 3:03.61300m 3:46.61350m 4:20.79400m 4:54.32 
12.Oliver Caddick17Chase 4:55.10 + 0.70564 
 50m 29.44100m 1:03.37150m 1:41.63200m 2:19.19250m 3:02.03300m 3:46.73350m 4:21.57400m 4:55.10 
13.Daniel Jenkins18Boldmere 4:55.15 + 0.75563 
 50m 29.97100m 1:04.87150m 1:42.86200m 2:20.97250m 3:04.66300m 3:49.52350m 4:22.82400m 4:55.15 
14.Zachariah Dale15Newcastle St 4:58.52 + 0.65544 
 50m 31.08100m 1:09.15150m 1:46.72200m 2:24.01250m 3:07.80300m 3:51.91350m 4:25.39400m 4:58.52 
15.Jay Waite15Co Coventry 4:59.83 + 0.57537 
 50m 30.17100m 1:04.89150m 1:44.56200m 2:23.26250m 3:06.76300m 3:50.98350m 4:26.06400m 4:59.83 
16.Ethan Walker15Cheadle 5:02.17 + 0.72525 
 50m 31.25100m 1:08.10150m 1:44.55200m 2:22.23250m 3:06.68300m 3:52.12350m 4:27.81400m 5:02.17 
17.William Viney15Co Birm'ham 5:02.52 + 0.67523 
 50m 30.30100m 1:07.29150m 1:47.35200m 2:25.86250m 3:08.38300m 3:51.91350m 4:27.71400m 5:02.52 
18.Harvey Reed15Chase 5:08.33 + 0.72494 
 50m 30.57100m 1:07.80150m 1:46.31200m 2:25.01250m 3:10.25300m 3:58.58350m 4:34.09400m 5:08.33 
19.James Page15Co Birm'ham 5:12.84 + 0.69473 
 50m 30.81100m 1:09.19150m 1:49.56200m 2:29.05250m 3:14.70300m 4:00.69350m 4:37.76400m 5:12.84 
20.Sebastian Ebanks15Chase 5:17.41 + 0.63453 
 50m 30.49100m 1:07.50150m 1:48.55200m 2:28.37250m 3:15.84300m 4:03.30350m 4:41.31400m 5:17.41 
21.Edward Blyth16Orion 5:33.91 + 0.63389 
 50m 31.81100m 1:08.70150m 1:52.03200m 2:35.12250m 3:27.56300m 4:19.10350m 4:57.44400m 5:33.91 
 Ethan Ellis-Sixsmith19Royal Wolv DNC    

UP