Men 14/16 Yrs 400m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Boldmere A14/16Boldmere 4:13.04  545 
Jude Denning1.02.87 30.5932.28
William Tonks1.11.61+ 0.7433.2938.32
Jacob Dunn1.03.75+ 0.4028.4035.35
Jack Atkins54.81+ 0.2325.8528.96
2.Co Birm'ham A14/16Co Birm'ham 4:15.24  531 
William Viney1.04.06 30.7033.36
Hugh Mason-Williams1.13.47+ 0.3133.6139.86
Joseph Box1.04.67+ 0.5329.3935.28
Cameron Wrapson53.04+ 0.2525.1627.88
3.Chase14/16Chase 4:18.97  509 
Harvey Reed1.03.74 30.7433.00
Caden Wickstone Sutton1.14.23+ 0.5234.9139.32
Sebastian Ebanks1.03.76+ 0.1828.9234.84
Alfie Edwards57.24+ 0.2626.8930.35
4.Co Coventry14/16Co Coventry 4:20.42  500 
James McClure1.02.78 30.4632.32
Jay Waite1.16.43+ 0.2235.0341.40
Patrick Dea1.03.74+ 0.5029.2634.48
Louka Bramwell57.47+ 0.3227.3030.17
5.Royal Wolv14/16Royal Wolv 4:23.37  483 
Eamonn Djeridi1.08.74 32.5136.23
Lewis Hickman1.13.50+ 0.0034.5238.98
Harry Chandler1.04.65+ 0.2128.6136.04
Harvey Graham56.48+ 0.2026.8729.61
6.Newcastle St14/16Newcastle St 4:28.60  456 
Zachariah Dale1.04.48 31.4333.05
Harry Morris1.15.22+ 0.4134.8140.41
Samuel O'Reilly-Smith1.09.61+ 0.4431.6637.95
Ross Gunning59.29+ 0.4027.7731.52
7.Wrekin SC14/16Wrekin SC 4:29.30  452 
Leon Steer1.07.96 32.3535.61
Oliver Greaves1.18.49+ 0.3535.9742.52
Joseph Herring1.04.74+ 0.1829.7734.97
Robert Melintescu58.11+ 0.4928.3829.73
8.Leamington14/16Leamington 4:30.19  448 
Andre Onyekwe1.08.16 32.7235.44
Axel Martin1.15.70+ 0.6734.9240.78
Charlie Rounce1.03.12+ 0.2028.6534.47
William Barnes1.03.21+ 0.6130.0833.13
9.Redditch14/16Redditch 4:31.64  441 
Max Davidson1.11.63 34.0537.58
Mike Agoston1.12.33+ 0.5133.5438.79
Joe Seager1.07.75+ 0.4331.1536.60
Norah Chambers59.93+ 0.3028.6131.32
10.Co Hereford14/16Co Hereford 4:35.04  424 
Theodore Rogers1.08.52 32.5036.02
Morgan Pugh1.19.94+ 0.4836.4243.52
Harley Sockett1.06.85+ 0.5130.7136.14
Benjamin Hawkyard59.73+ 0.3328.2131.52
11.StaffordApex14/16StaffordApex 4:37.16  415 
Ashley Keay1.10.87 35.1935.68
James Kemp1.18.83+ 0.2336.7442.09
Andrew Onofrei1.09.83+ 0.4131.7338.10
Omar Maamoun57.63+ 0.3327.8129.82
12.Stourbridge14/16Stourbridge 4:37.60  413 
Jin Yeung1.11.85 34.8736.98
Ethan Gardner1.16.04+ 0.3634.8441.20
Owen Mills1.08.23+ 0.2730.8537.38
Jacob Wooldridge1.01.48+ 0.6728.8632.62
 Co Birm'ham B14/16Co Birm'ham DQ     
Oscar Owen00.00   
Finley Lowe00.00   
Henry Graddon00.00   
Damien Batchelor00.00   

UP