Men MC 11 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Jack White12Wyre Forest 10:39.79 + 0.56352 
 50m 34.29100m 1:14.65150m 1:54.51200m 2:34.25250m 3:15.37300m 3:56.38350m 4:38.11400m 5:19.42 
 450m 6:00.88500m 6:42.52550m 7:23.80600m 8:03.61650m 8:43.85700m 9:23.46750m 10:03.24800m 10:39.79 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Charlie Clewlow13Cosacss 9:42.03 + 0.78468 
 50m 32.38100m 1:08.01150m 1:44.36200m 2:21.02250m 2:57.77300m 3:34.48350m 4:11.09400m 4:47.94 
 450m 5:24.86500m 6:02.16550m 6:38.80600m 7:15.80650m 7:52.71700m 8:30.02750m 9:06.97800m 9:42.03 
2.Daniel Roche13Leamington 10:17.19 + 0.68393 
 50m 32.89100m 1:10.42150m 1:49.20200m 2:26.87250m 3:06.28300m 3:45.76350m 4:24.46400m 5:04.84 
 450m 5:44.21500m 6:24.75550m 7:04.81600m 7:44.44650m 8:22.84700m 9:02.15750m 9:40.35800m 10:17.19 
3.Jack Harris13Chase 10:32.77 + 0.77364 
 50m 34.09100m 1:13.66150m 1:53.82200m 2:33.75250m 3:13.24300m 3:53.55350m 4:33.06400m 5:13.51 
 450m 5:54.49500m 6:35.01550m 7:15.05600m 7:56.69650m 8:37.17700m 9:16.40750m 9:55.29800m 10:32.77 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Elliot Lawton14Co Coventry 9:16.67 + 0.74535 
 50m 30.85100m 1:04.52150m 1:39.61200m 2:14.24250m 2:49.78300m 3:24.90350m 4:00.45400m 4:35.48 
 450m 5:10.89500m 5:45.87550m 6:21.97600m 6:56.72650m 7:32.57700m 8:08.22750m 8:43.04800m 9:16.67 
2.Layton Brown14Nuneaton 9:43.18 + 0.74465 
 50m 31.85100m 1:07.55150m 1:43.84200m 2:21.10250m 2:57.71300m 3:35.57350m 4:12.48400m 4:49.70 
 450m 5:26.39500m 6:03.65550m 6:40.20600m 7:17.13650m 7:54.33700m 8:31.85750m 9:08.39800m 9:43.18 
3.Rhys True14Wolv\'hampto 9:53.17 + 0.65442 
 50m 32.45100m 1:09.11150m 1:46.32200m 2:23.78250m 3:02.11300m 3:39.33350m 4:16.29400m 4:53.94 
 450m 5:30.96500m 6:08.28550m 6:45.45600m 7:23.20650m 8:00.59700m 8:38.77750m 9:16.14800m 9:53.17 
4.Lewis Dickinson14Lichfield 10:17.24 + 0.76393 
 50m 33.86100m 1:12.39150m 1:52.62200m 2:31.74250m 3:11.54300m 3:50.23350m 4:30.32400m 5:09.80 
 450m 5:48.79500m 6:27.73550m 7:06.97600m 7:46.80650m 8:25.63700m 9:04.24750m 9:41.46800m 10:17.24 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Greaves15Wrekin SC 9:10.88 + 0.74552 
 50m 29.73100m 1:03.32150m 1:37.69200m 2:12.08250m 2:46.86300m 3:22.19350m 3:56.94400m 4:31.92 
 450m 5:07.07500m 5:42.23550m 6:17.31600m 6:52.73650m 7:27.51700m 8:02.80750m 8:37.86800m 9:10.88 
2.Thomas Hudson15Nuneaton 9:23.03 + 0.64517 
 50m 30.31100m 1:04.40150m 1:38.93200m 2:14.44250m 2:48.95300m 3:24.42350m 3:59.80400m 4:35.65 
 450m 5:11.73500m 5:48.05550m 6:23.88600m 7:00.59650m 7:36.29700m 8:12.34750m 8:48.16800m 9:23.03 
3.Isaac Walton15Solihull 9:30.22 + 0.71498 
 50m 30.09100m 1:03.76150m 1:38.96200m 2:15.20250m 2:51.55300m 3:28.31350m 4:04.70400m 4:41.36 
 450m 5:17.95500m 5:54.45550m 6:31.23600m 7:08.04650m 7:44.32700m 8:20.67750m 8:56.66800m 9:30.22 
4.Ethan Walker15Cheadle 9:37.72 + 0.73479 
 50m 30.94100m 1:05.59150m 1:41.42200m 2:17.45250m 2:52.95300m 3:28.96350m 4:04.59400m 4:41.03 
 450m 5:17.94500m 5:55.42550m 6:32.31600m 7:09.17650m 7:46.59700m 8:24.24750m 9:01.52800m 9:37.72 
5.James Frost15Newport 9:59.28 + 0.72429 
 50m 31.69100m 1:07.78150m 1:44.83200m 2:22.42250m 3:00.55300m 3:38.65350m 4:16.29400m 4:54.83 
 450m 5:33.10500m 6:11.58550m 6:50.16600m 7:29.16650m 8:08.49700m 8:47.13750m 9:24.12800m 9:59.28 
6.Yoan Ivanov15Redditch 10:04.66 + 0.69418 
 50m 31.83100m 1:08.39150m 1:46.66200m 2:24.82250m 3:03.43300m 3:41.72350m 4:21.00400m 4:58.95 
 450m 5:38.08500m 6:16.22550m 6:55.10600m 7:33.59650m 8:12.07700m 8:50.40750m 9:29.27800m 10:04.66 
6.Charlie Butcher15Boldmere 10:04.66 + 0.78418 
 50m 30.12100m 1:04.86150m 1:42.32200m 2:20.50250m 2:58.42300m 3:36.78350m 4:16.93400m 4:55.47 
 450m 5:36.35500m 6:16.19550m 6:55.95600m 7:34.53650m 8:11.58700m 8:51.03750m 9:30.41800m 10:04.66 
8.Bradley Steward15Redditch 10:13.33 + 0.74400 
 50m 31.80100m 1:07.84150m 1:45.89200m 2:24.35250m 3:03.08300m 3:41.19350m 4:20.29400m 4:58.66 
 450m 5:38.30500m 6:17.44550m 6:57.10600m 7:36.63650m 8:17.24700m 8:57.04750m 9:35.99800m 10:13.33 
9.Shay Parker15Wyre Forest 10:15.50 + 0.58396 
 50m 32.85100m 1:11.01150m 1:48.76200m 2:26.71250m 3:05.81300m 3:44.64350m 4:24.09400m 5:03.47 
 450m 5:42.67500m 6:22.06550m 7:01.93600m 7:41.30650m 8:20.48700m 9:00.39750m 9:38.50800m 10:15.50 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Alexander Vega Flores16Nuneaton 9:26.12 + 0.77509 
 50m 29.67100m 1:02.88150m 1:37.87200m 2:13.12250m 2:48.75300m 3:24.11350m 4:00.30400m 4:35.74 
 450m 5:11.59500m 5:47.39550m 6:24.04600m 7:00.74650m 7:37.80700m 8:14.47750m 8:51.08800m 9:26.12 
2.Nathan Walker16Biddulph 9:29.78 + 0.74499 
 50m 30.60100m 1:04.43150m 1:39.51200m 2:15.60250m 2:51.75300m 3:28.37350m 4:05.00400m 4:41.54 
 450m 5:18.21500m 5:55.00550m 6:31.79600m 7:08.64650m 7:44.78700m 8:21.15750m 8:56.82800m 9:29.78 
3.Rowen Slater16Walsall 9:48.40 + 0.63453 
 50m 31.26100m 1:07.38150m 1:44.54200m 2:22.25250m 3:00.25300m 3:38.82350m 4:16.65400m 4:54.35 
 450m 5:32.08500m 6:08.90550m 6:46.63600m 7:23.80650m 8:01.12700m 8:37.74750m 9:14.11800m 9:48.40 
4.Alexander Wiseman16Cosacss 9:57.18 + 0.72433 
 50m 31.41100m 1:07.03150m 1:44.48200m 2:22.24250m 3:00.48300m 3:39.05350m 4:17.20400m 4:55.45 
 450m 5:32.33500m 6:08.80550m 6:47.67600m 7:25.42650m 8:03.39700m 8:37.52750m 9:18.01800m 9:57.18 
5.Jacob Fellows16Halesowen 10:02.77 + 0.70421 
 50m 32.61100m 1:09.37150m 1:47.10200m 2:25.25250m 3:03.14300m 3:41.51350m 4:20.09400m 4:58.80 
 450m 5:37.59500m 6:16.26550m 6:55.26600m 7:33.78650m 8:12.50700m 8:50.55750m 9:26.85800m 10:02.77 

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Finn Drysdale17Royal Wolv 8:39.76 + 0.71658 
 50m 29.10100m 1:00.81150m 1:33.07200m 2:05.73250m 2:38.45300m 3:11.67350m 3:44.42400m 4:17.45 
 450m 4:50.21500m 5:23.37550m 5:56.21600m 6:29.54650m 7:02.69700m 7:35.50750m 8:08.05800m 8:39.76 
2.James Shevchenko17Royal Wolv 8:43.52 + 0.67644 
 50m 29.37100m 1:01.77150m 1:35.01200m 2:08.80250m 2:42.51300m 3:16.58350m 3:50.52400m 4:24.51 
 450m 4:57.18500m 5:29.76550m 6:02.28600m 6:34.81650m 7:07.45700m 7:40.15750m 8:12.24800m 8:43.52 
3.Kyle Offer18Co Coventry 8:47.96 + 0.76627 
 50m 29.52100m 1:01.70150m 1:34.43200m 2:07.08250m 2:40.09300m 3:13.41350m 3:46.88400m 4:20.39 
 450m 4:53.87500m 5:27.29550m 6:00.97600m 6:34.78650m 7:08.58700m 7:42.46750m 8:15.84800m 8:47.96 
4.Daniel English20Birm'ham Uni 8:48.67 + 0.79625 
 50m 29.58100m 1:01.72150m 1:34.20200m 2:06.94250m 2:40.07300m 3:13.16350m 3:46.62400m 4:20.08 
 450m 4:53.84500m 5:27.32550m 6:01.33600m 6:35.11650m 7:09.36700m 7:43.26750m 8:16.73800m 8:48.67 
5.Ben Newell19Birm'ham Uni 8:52.73 + 0.76611 
 50m 29.35100m 1:01.56150m 1:34.30200m 2:07.18250m 2:39.78300m 3:13.07350m 3:46.10400m 4:19.96 
 450m 4:53.15500m 5:27.16550m 6:01.10600m 6:35.57650m 7:09.53700m 7:44.15750m 8:18.56800m 8:52.73 
6.Patrick Meggitt34Co Hereford 8:54.22 + 0.70606 
 50m 29.38100m 1:02.04150m 1:35.53200m 2:08.89250m 2:42.68300m 3:16.62350m 3:50.83400m 4:24.56 
 450m 4:58.62500m 5:32.52550m 6:06.75600m 6:40.50650m 7:14.77700m 7:48.73750m 8:22.82800m 8:54.22 
7.Joe Ritson17Wrekin SC 9:06.42 + 0.72566 
 50m 30.43100m 1:03.93150m 1:38.17200m 2:12.77250m 2:46.78300m 3:21.16350m 3:55.88400m 4:30.29 
 450m 5:04.69500m 5:39.62550m 6:14.21600m 6:49.06650m 7:23.54700m 7:58.14750m 8:32.87800m 9:06.42 
8.Mason Carter17Wrekin SC 9:15.57 + 0.78538 
 50m 31.68100m 1:05.65150m 1:40.90200m 2:15.11250m 2:50.58300m 3:24.08350m 3:59.56400m 4:35.32 
 450m 5:11.04500m 5:45.94550m 6:21.98600m 6:56.61650m 7:32.85700m 8:08.45750m 8:43.38800m 9:15.57 
9.Thomas Birley18Ledbury 9:26.34 + 0.70508 
 50m 31.59100m 1:06.04150m 1:41.29200m 2:17.51250m 2:53.01300m 3:28.98350m 4:04.67400m 4:40.67 
 450m 5:16.55500m 5:52.95550m 6:28.68600m 7:04.85650m 7:40.62700m 8:16.60750m 8:51.80800m 9:26.34 
10.Joseph Deavall17Leamington 9:33.53 + 0.70489 
 50m 31.02100m 1:04.99150m 1:40.04200m 2:15.83250m 2:52.29300m 3:28.52350m 4:05.06400m 4:41.58 
 450m 5:18.16500m 5:54.69550m 6:32.10600m 7:08.67650m 7:45.39700m 8:21.91750m 8:58.57800m 9:33.53 
11.Michael Bray18Droitwich 9:42.67 + 0.69467 
 50m 31.12100m 1:05.71150m 1:41.48200m 2:17.70250m 2:54.33300m 3:31.30350m 4:08.68400m 4:46.22 
 450m 5:23.63500m 6:01.13550m 6:38.49600m 7:16.01650m 7:53.72700m 8:31.29750m 9:08.03800m 9:42.67 
12.Brian McSharry18Co Coventry 9:47.79 + 0.64455 
 50m 31.85100m 1:07.56150m 1:44.01200m 2:21.35250m 2:59.15300m 3:37.23350m 4:15.01400m 4:52.45 
 450m 5:30.52500m 6:08.03550m 6:45.46600m 7:22.33650m 7:59.35700m 8:36.25750m 9:12.65800m 9:47.79 
 Guy Tinwell17Newcastle St DQ     
 Oliver Burns17Royal Wolv DQ     

UP