Women 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Chiu Man Rachel Ho12Co Birm'ham 1:11.33 + 0.69522 35.40
2.Chloe Grosvenor12Co Birm'ham 1:14.26 + 0.60463 36.04
3.Macey Brough11StaffordApex 1:16.38 + 0.69425 36.54
4.Olivia Taylor12Leamington 1:16.76 + 0.67419 36.25
5.Charlotte Morten12Chase 1:19.23 + 0.71381 37.96
5.Olivia Robins12Co Birm'ham 1:19.23 + 0.74381 38.48
7.Elizabeth Vickerman11Newcastle St 1:19.50 + 0.71377 38.26
8.Freya Dewing11Co Coventry 1:19.92 + 0.69371 38.17
9.Annabelle Blackbird12Evesham 1:20.02  370 39.39
10.Agata Scerbakova12Rugby 1:20.27 + 0.67366 37.88
11.Abigail Pearson12Stourbridge 1:20.35 + 0.67365 38.24
12.Rosie Grosvenor11Co Birm'ham 1:20.42 + 0.66364 39.17
13.Stephanie Bolton12Rugby 1:21.05  356 38.40
14.Elizabeth Wetherall12Bromsgrove 1:21.37  351 38.94
15.Tamzin Scope12Co Coventry 1:21.93 + 0.78344 39.90
16.Keira Hull12Co Birm'ham 1:21.97 + 0.64344 39.94
17.Mia Dunn12Wrekin SC 1:22.21 - 0.67341 39.45
18.Grace Young12Boldmere 1:22.35 + 0.61339 40.05
19.Sophie Collins12Chase 1:22.41 + 0.56338 38.53
20.Gracie Marsh12Sandwell 1:23.09  330 39.70
21.Martha Gibbard12Northgate 1:23.14 + 0.73329 39.06
22.Ava Marshall12Droitwich 1:23.52  325 40.28
23.Mia Hawkins11Co Coventry 1:23.58  324 40.45
24.Isabella Nixon12Newcastle St 1:24.09  318 40.29
25.Ellie Hull11Co Birm'ham 1:24.11 + 0.71318 40.34
26.Lexi Agoston12Redditch 1:24.23  317 41.09
27.Sophia Barratt12Redditch 1:24.63  312 41.07
28.Imogen Edwards12Shrewsbury 1:24.74  311 40.07
29.Paige Welton12StaffordApex 1:26.15  296 40.92
30.Ava Hands11Nuneaton 1:26.26  295 41.52
31.Ayla Konuralp12Leamington 1:27.61  281 42.59

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Elizabeth Annis13Pershore 1:12.08 + 0.67506 34.56
2.Katie Ray13Co Coventry 1:12.92 + 0.68489 35.55
3.Macy Ranson13Solihull 1:13.31 + 0.58481 36.85
4.Erin Johnson13Nuneaton 1:13.60 + 0.75475 34.89
5.Elin Winstanley13Co Hereford 1:13.67 + 0.68474 35.70
6.Romy Jackson13Leek 1:14.52 + 0.65458 36.14
7.Isabelle Edwards13Dove Valley 1:14.78 + 0.67453 36.66
8.Evie Rendell13Co Birm'ham 1:15.26 + 0.65444 36.62
9.Megan Hall13Newcastle St 1:15.49 + 0.78440 36.61
10.Lucy Blacker13Co Coventry 1:16.68 + 0.71420 36.64
11.Kacey Evans13Wyre Forest 1:16.77 + 0.73419 36.96
12.Rebecca Millichamp13Nuneaton 1:16.85 + 0.64417 36.94
13.Isabelle Price13Co Birm'ham 1:16.88 + 0.77417 37.23
14.Isla Kilgallen13Chase 1:16.89 + 0.63417 36.82
15.Willow Bevan13Co Birm'ham 1:18.91 + 0.66385 37.78

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Zara Shenton14Cosacss 1:10.02 + 0.64552 33.51
2.Orla Power14Co Birm'ham 1:10.04 + 0.68551 33.45
3.Lily Colley14Wyre Forest 1:10.72 + 0.58536 33.82
4.Asha Mahanta14Worcester 1:11.98 + 0.65508 34.73
5.Adriana Machala14Co Coventry 1:12.96 + 0.69488 34.94
6.Magdalena Townsend14Solihull 1:13.53 + 0.83476 35.42
7.Summer Prince14Cosacss 1:13.55 + 0.65476 35.19
8.Olivia Dougan14Orion 1:14.52 + 0.62458 35.47
9.Lucy Matthews14Co Coventry 1:14.60 + 0.67456 36.53
10.Abigail Haldane14Worcester 1:15.98 + 0.79432 37.59
11.Grace Ryder14Worcester 1:16.07 + 0.66430 36.41
12.Bella Richards14Burton 1:16.21 + 0.65428 36.25
13.Flora Middleton14Redditch 1:16.81 + 0.58418 37.56
14.Eve Killeen14Chase 1:17.09 + 0.64413 37.03
15.Brooke Freer14Co Birm'ham 1:17.50 + 0.74407 36.93
16.Julieta Ascencao14Nuneaton 1:17.65 + 0.79404 36.63
17.Mia Emery14Rugby 1:17.79 + 0.77402 37.36
 Amelia Mahoney14Co Coventry DQ      

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Lillie Grover15Wyre Forest 1:06.52 + 0.69644 32.00
2.Annabel Crees15Leamington 1:06.68 + 0.73639 32.53
3.Ella Homan15Co Birm'ham 1:08.84 + 0.62581 33.54
4.Isabel McRoberts15Kingsbury 1:09.03 + 0.68576 32.90
5.Ella Justice15Wrekin SC 1:09.21 + 0.67571 33.53
6.Emily Bower15Bromsgrove 1:09.60 + 0.60562 33.32
7.Brooke Fisher15Co Coventry 1:10.51 + 0.70540 33.53
8.Eva Sherrey15Droitwich 1:12.02 + 0.68507 34.32
9.Grace Earp15Worcester 1:13.11 + 0.73485 35.82
10.Bethan Cooke15Chase 1:13.96 + 0.69468 34.46
11.Molly Underwood15Co Coventry 1:14.07 + 0.71466 36.01
12.Eva French15Nuneaton101:32.35  240 44.89

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte Harding16Co Coventry 1:09.68 + 0.69560 33.19
2.Madeline Whitehouse16Co Coventry 1:09.71 + 0.63559 34.06
3.Logan Shields16Royal Wolv 1:12.37 + 0.63500 35.19
4.Carmen West16Worcester 1:13.53 + 0.68476 35.69
 Ashleigh Green16Redditch DNC     

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica Mellor17Cosacss 1:04.76 + 0.72698 31.79
2.Lily-May Marston17Royal Wolv 1:05.65 + 0.69670 31.82
3.Charlotte Cullen18Royal Wolv 1:05.76 + 0.62666 31.51
4.Martha Stead17Wyre Forest 1:05.90 + 0.71662 31.75
5.Louise Jones17Royal Wolv 1:05.91 + 0.58662 31.87
6.Eve Salmon-Hodges18Warley Wasps 1:07.06 + 0.59628 32.32
7.Katie Thompson20Co Birm'ham 1:07.80 + 0.83608 33.45
8.Charlotte Harris19Birm'ham Uni 1:08.80 + 0.64582 33.50
9.Lily Spanner17Lichfield 1:09.02 + 0.67576 33.76
10.Eve Leleux19Wrekin SC 1:09.85 + 0.77556 34.08
11.Eloise Brookes17Chase 1:10.53 + 0.65540 34.47
12.Caitlin Kilgallen20Chase 1:12.70 + 0.70493 34.69
13.Gabriella Doughty19Birm'ham Uni 1:13.05 + 0.74486 34.27
14.Madeleine Fox-Haskins19Worcester 1:13.29 + 0.54481 34.90

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.BDPoints 50
1.Eva French15Nuneaton101:32.35  362 44.89

UP