Women 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats

11/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Elysia Stephens13Co Birm'ham 4:42.88 + 0.82584 
 50m 30.78100m 1:05.54150m 1:41.73200m 2:18.09250m 2:54.39300m 3:31.17350m 4:07.54400m 4:42.88 
2.Erin Johnson13Nuneaton 4:52.90 + 0.73526 
 50m 31.41100m 1:07.75150m 1:45.09200m 2:22.87250m 3:00.58300m 3:38.97350m 4:16.72400m 4:52.90 
3.Erin Hawkins13Co Coventry 4:53.33 + 0.75523 
 50m 32.43100m 1:09.05150m 1:46.51200m 2:24.67250m 3:02.94300m 3:40.91350m 4:18.32400m 4:53.33 
4.Isabelle Price13Co Birm'ham 4:55.28 + 0.60513 
 50m 33.11100m 1:10.75150m 1:49.46200m 2:28.10250m 3:06.41300m 3:44.43350m 4:21.21400m 4:55.28 
5.Mia Boaler13Nuneaton 4:55.97 + 0.82509 
 50m 32.68100m 1:09.45150m 1:46.79200m 2:25.20250m 3:03.25300m 3:41.56350m 4:19.37400m 4:55.97 
6.Lucy Blacker13Co Coventry 5:03.86  471 
 50m 33.74100m 1:12.22150m 1:50.90200m 2:29.23250m 3:08.47300m 3:47.86350m 4:26.44400m 5:03.86 
7.Olivia Robins12Co Birm'ham 5:05.25 + 0.75464 
 50m 33.19100m 1:10.87150m 1:50.75200m 2:30.66250m 3:10.37300m 3:49.61350m 4:27.96400m 5:05.25 
8.Mia Hawkins11Co Coventry 5:06.06  461 
 50m 34.32100m 1:12.82150m 1:51.57200m 2:31.45250m 3:10.88300m 3:50.27350m 4:28.44400m 5:06.06 
9.Henrietta Chick13Shrewsbury 5:07.06 + 0.68456 
 50m 35.42100m 1:14.88150m 1:54.21200m 2:32.74250m 3:12.63300m 3:51.83350m 4:30.39400m 5:07.06 
10.Lacey Padfield13Redditch 5:07.42 + 0.68455 
 50m 34.43100m 1:12.64150m 1:52.75200m 2:32.95250m 3:13.47300m 3:53.88350m 4:31.76400m 5:07.42 
11.Eve Smith13Co Coventry 5:07.57 + 0.72454 
 50m 33.53100m 1:11.39150m 1:50.44200m 2:30.36250m 3:09.76300m 3:49.14350m 4:28.74400m 5:07.57 
12.Chloe Grosvenor12Co Birm'ham 5:08.86 + 0.58448 
 50m 34.57100m 1:12.41150m 1:51.84200m 2:32.03250m 3:10.95300m 3:51.04350m 4:30.22400m 5:08.86 
13.Tamzin Scope12Co Coventry 5:09.78 + 0.72444 
 50m 32.36100m 1:09.99150m 1:50.38200m 2:31.50250m 3:11.81300m 3:52.50350m 4:31.89400m 5:09.78 
14.Ava Pope12Co Birm'ham 5:12.43 + 0.75433 
 50m 34.62100m 1:13.74150m 1:54.04200m 2:34.37250m 3:15.30300m 3:55.53350m 4:35.28400m 5:12.43 
15.Freya Richardson12Boldmere 5:12.57  432 
 50m 34.40100m 1:13.62150m 1:54.42200m 2:34.77250m 3:15.71300m 3:56.11350m 4:36.11400m 5:12.57 
16.Natasha Kui12Co Birm'ham 5:13.24 + 0.69430 
 50m 32.44100m 1:10.19150m 1:50.05200m 2:31.24250m 3:12.14300m 3:53.68350m 4:34.97400m 5:13.24 
17.Kacey Evans13Wyre Forest 5:13.53 + 0.72428 
 50m 34.13100m 1:12.23150m 1:51.45200m 2:31.53250m 3:12.71300m 3:54.26350m 4:35.40400m 5:13.53 
18.Phoebe Lawton12Co Coventry 5:14.44 + 0.79425 
 50m 34.84100m 1:13.99150m 1:54.28200m 2:34.20250m 3:14.58300m 3:55.05350m 4:35.72400m 5:14.44 
19.Laura Tuan-Mu12Co Birm'ham 5:16.11 + 0.85418 
 50m 34.74100m 1:14.18150m 1:54.29200m 2:35.46250m 3:15.90300m 3:56.85350m 4:37.64400m 5:16.11 
20.Catherine Hamilton13Droitwich 5:19.02 + 0.97407 
 50m 34.42100m 1:13.06150m 1:54.03200m 2:34.21250m 3:15.09300m 3:56.58350m 4:38.86400m 5:19.02 
21.Ayla Konuralp12Leamington 5:24.30 + 0.78387 
 50m 36.29100m 1:15.79150m 1:57.77200m 2:39.29250m 3:21.02300m 4:03.03350m 4:45.08400m 5:24.30 
22.Elizabeth Vickerman11Newcastle St 5:27.57 + 0.79376 
 50m 34.94100m 1:16.43150m 2:00.01200m 2:43.55250m 3:26.04300m 4:09.85350m 4:50.50400m 5:27.57 
23.Amber Partridge12Boldmere 5:32.71  358 
 50m 34.82100m 1:16.25150m 1:59.58200m 2:42.91250m 3:25.92300m 4:08.80350m 4:51.61400m 5:32.71 
24.Grace Allen12StaffordApex 5:34.08 + 0.72354 
 50m 35.92100m 1:17.28150m 2:00.05200m 2:43.84250m 3:27.45300m 4:11.60350m 4:54.20400m 5:34.08 
25.Ellie Hull11Co Birm'ham 5:35.40 + 0.72350 
 50m 36.93100m 1:17.93150m 2:00.80200m 2:43.84250m 3:26.96300m 4:10.12350m 4:54.18400m 5:35.40 
26.Eden Hickinbottom12Boldmere 5:35.96 + 0.72348 
 50m 34.10100m 1:14.93150m 1:57.72200m 2:41.64250m 3:25.55300m 4:09.95350m 4:53.74400m 5:35.96 
27.Freya Dewing11Co Coventry 5:41.06 + 0.80333 
 50m 34.91100m 1:16.57150m 2:00.68200m 2:44.51250m 3:27.85300m 4:12.11350m 4:56.86400m 5:41.06 
28.Ava Hands11Nuneaton 5:48.48 + 0.60312 
 50m 36.57100m 1:19.04150m 2:03.95200m 2:50.26250m 3:34.99300m 4:21.37350m 5:06.18400m 5:48.48 

14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.FINA Pt 
1.Aimee Hood18Co Birm'ham 4:24.34 + 0.69715 
 50m 29.86100m 1:02.76150m 1:36.42200m 2:10.43250m 2:44.17300m 3:18.28350m 3:52.01400m 4:24.34 
2.Katie Thompson20Co Birm'ham 4:24.64 + 0.73713 
 50m 30.72100m 1:04.53150m 1:38.34200m 2:12.48250m 2:45.59300m 3:19.17350m 3:52.11400m 4:24.64 
3.Aimee Monks17Royal Wolv 4:26.15 + 0.69701 
 50m 30.11100m 1:03.23150m 1:37.22200m 2:11.22250m 2:44.86300m 3:18.79350m 3:52.52400m 4:26.15 
4.Ella Homan15Co Birm'ham 4:29.15 + 0.76678 
 50m 30.77100m 1:04.76150m 1:39.08200m 2:13.06250m 2:46.56300m 3:20.81350m 3:55.42400m 4:29.15 
5.Eve Leleux19Wrekin SC 4:31.14 + 0.89663 
 50m 30.89100m 1:04.50150m 1:38.90200m 2:13.43250m 2:47.70300m 3:22.26350m 3:57.17400m 4:31.14 
6.Zara Beaumont16Co Hereford 4:33.60 + 0.75645 
 50m 31.17100m 1:04.66150m 1:39.31200m 2:14.23250m 2:49.53300m 3:24.70350m 3:59.92400m 4:33.60 
7.Chloe Harris17Royal Wolv 4:36.38 + 0.75626 
 50m 30.94100m 1:04.44150m 1:39.13200m 2:14.56250m 2:49.88300m 3:25.47350m 4:01.35400m 4:36.38 
8.Lucy Wheeler22Birm'ham Uni 4:37.38 + 0.77619 
 50m 31.35100m 1:05.47150m 1:41.09200m 2:16.63250m 2:52.38300m 3:27.83350m 4:03.45400m 4:37.38 
9.Morgan Brand16Rugby 4:37.68 + 0.65617 
 50m 32.40100m 1:07.23150m 1:42.39200m 2:18.25250m 2:53.83300m 3:29.49350m 4:04.40400m 4:37.68 
10.Frances Newe19Birm'ham Uni 4:38.93 + 0.80609 
 50m 31.71100m 1:06.40150m 1:41.17200m 2:16.45250m 2:51.78300m 3:27.81350m 4:03.46400m 4:38.93 
11.Charlotte Surrell15Chase 4:41.24 + 0.80594 
 50m 31.63100m 1:05.74150m 1:41.60200m 2:17.91250m 2:54.37300m 3:30.45350m 4:06.50400m 4:41.24 
12.Bryony Lowe17Royal Wolv 4:41.91 + 0.80590 
 50m 31.83100m 1:06.34150m 1:42.05200m 2:17.86250m 2:54.02300m 3:30.39350m 4:06.70400m 4:41.91 
13.Shannon Dalligan21Birm'ham Uni 4:42.35 + 0.66587 
 50m 31.86100m 1:06.74150m 1:42.27200m 2:18.55250m 2:54.71300m 3:31.41350m 4:07.63400m 4:42.35 
14.Ella Justice15Wrekin SC 4:42.97 + 0.77583 
 50m 32.53100m 1:07.25150m 1:42.76200m 2:18.69250m 2:55.00300m 3:31.65350m 4:07.71400m 4:42.97 
15.Alyssa Basinger19Warwick Uni 4:43.77 + 0.70578 
 50m 31.72100m 1:05.96150m 1:41.68200m 2:18.17250m 2:54.68300m 3:31.47350m 4:07.99400m 4:43.77 
16.Abi Salcombe16Co Birm'ham 4:43.82 + 0.70578 
 50m 31.89100m 1:07.49150m 1:43.78200m 2:20.24250m 2:56.66300m 3:33.23350m 4:09.46400m 4:43.82 
17.Mollie Kilgour17Wyre Forest 4:46.05 + 0.71564 
 50m 33.00100m 1:07.87150m 1:43.66200m 2:20.04250m 2:56.77300m 3:33.57350m 4:10.42400m 4:46.05 
18.Emily Ingram17Co Coventry 4:46.66 + 0.75561 
 50m 31.79100m 1:06.88150m 1:42.83200m 2:19.65250m 2:56.86300m 3:34.12350m 4:11.11400m 4:46.66 
19.Caitlin O'Neill15Co Coventry 4:46.75 + 0.74560 
 50m 31.43100m 1:05.57150m 1:41.61200m 2:17.95250m 2:54.78300m 3:32.22350m 4:10.45400m 4:46.75 
20.Evie Hands15Nuneaton 4:47.79 + 0.78554 
 50m 31.50100m 1:06.25150m 1:43.04200m 2:20.32250m 2:57.56300m 3:35.08350m 4:12.29400m 4:47.79 
21.Tiffany Latham14Co Birm'ham 4:48.01 + 0.66553 
 50m 32.42100m 1:08.04150m 1:44.94200m 2:21.99250m 2:59.22300m 3:36.36350m 4:13.37400m 4:48.01 
22.Evie Barber18Royal Wolv 4:48.41 + 0.69551 
 50m 31.49100m 1:06.80150m 1:43.10200m 2:20.06250m 2:56.77300m 3:34.21350m 4:11.46400m 4:48.41 
23.Maryse Magnee14Boldmere 4:48.91 + 0.75548 
 50m 32.51100m 1:08.61150m 1:45.02200m 2:22.03250m 2:59.21300m 3:36.60350m 4:13.51400m 4:48.91 
24.Isabella Hoare15Wyre Forest 4:49.26 + 0.80546 
 50m 32.16100m 1:07.68150m 1:44.08200m 2:20.93250m 2:58.57300m 3:35.80350m 4:13.68400m 4:49.26 
25.Rose Arnott14Royal Wolv 4:50.85 + 0.80537 
 50m 32.71100m 1:08.69150m 1:45.60200m 2:22.85250m 3:00.08300m 3:37.35350m 4:14.55400m 4:50.85 
26.Sian James22Birm'ham Uni 4:51.14 + 0.82535 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.98150m 1:43.94200m 2:20.39250m 2:57.31300m 3:35.19350m 4:13.61400m 4:51.14 
27.Lily Jewell20Co Birm'ham 4:51.21 + 0.71535 
 50m 32.07100m 1:07.20150m 1:43.49200m 2:20.33250m 2:57.91300m 3:35.91350m 4:14.20400m 4:51.21 
28.Lucy Matthews14Co Coventry 4:51.41 + 0.71534 
 50m 31.37100m 1:06.05150m 1:42.76200m 2:20.07250m 2:57.70300m 3:35.89350m 4:14.48400m 4:51.41 
29.Rebecca Eaton14Rugby 4:53.55 + 0.70522 
 50m 32.54100m 1:08.39150m 1:45.24200m 2:22.74250m 3:01.00300m 3:39.88350m 4:17.50400m 4:53.55 
30.Brecon Westwood14Wyre Forest 4:54.58 + 0.78517 
 50m 33.29100m 1:09.00150m 1:46.82200m 2:24.24250m 3:02.53300m 3:40.48350m 4:18.63400m 4:54.58 
31.Anna Fish15Co Hereford 4:54.71 + 0.78516 
 50m 32.45100m 1:08.36150m 1:45.89200m 2:23.80250m 3:02.08300m 3:40.23350m 4:18.37400m 4:54.71 
31.Abigail Jackson19Birm'ham Uni 4:54.71 + 0.52516 
 50m 32.58100m 1:08.57150m 1:46.04200m 2:23.38250m 3:02.08300m 3:39.86350m 4:17.94400m 4:54.71 
33.Beth Barrett14Wrekin SC 4:54.73 + 0.82516 
 50m 33.21100m 1:09.86150m 1:47.55200m 2:26.00250m 3:03.79300m 3:41.48350m 4:18.98400m 4:54.73 
34.Lottie Hunter15Co Coventry 4:54.86 + 0.66515 
 50m 32.12100m 1:08.46150m 1:46.02200m 2:24.14250m 3:01.71300m 3:39.82350m 4:18.53400m 4:54.86 
35.Olivia Dougan14Orion 4:57.92 + 0.33500 
 50m 32.62100m 1:09.49150m 1:47.60200m 2:25.94250m 3:04.59300m 3:43.81350m 4:21.94400m 4:57.92 
36.Amelia Doughty16Nuneaton 4:58.08 + 0.63499 
 50m 32.37100m 1:09.49150m 1:46.85200m 2:25.46250m 3:03.92300m 3:42.36350m 4:20.48400m 4:58.08 
37.Adriana Machala14Co Coventry 4:58.24 + 0.57498 
 50m 32.50100m 1:08.94150m 1:46.91200m 2:24.55250m 3:03.13300m 3:41.45350m 4:20.67400m 4:58.24 
38.Erin McCarthy15Co Hereford 5:02.11 + 0.84479 
 50m 33.67100m 1:09.91150m 1:47.42200m 2:25.89250m 3:04.41300m 3:43.69350m 4:23.16400m 5:02.11 
39.Eva French15Nuneaton105:32.27 + 0.89360 
 50m 35.90100m 1:17.87150m 2:00.43200m 2:43.27250m 3:26.04300m 4:08.89350m 4:51.08400m 5:32.27 
 Gracie Smith14Boldmere DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime R.T.BDPoints 
1.Eva French15Nuneaton105:32.27 + 0.89502 
 50m 35.90100m 1:17.87150m 2:00.43200m 2:43.27250m 3:26.04300m 4:08.89350m 4:51.08400m 5:32.27 

UP