Women 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Olivia Robins12Co Birm'ham 1:22.15 + 0.73475 39.22
2.Laura Tuan-Mu12Co Birm'ham 1:24.91 + 0.69430 40.64
3.Olivia Taylor12Leamington 1:25.18 + 0.57426 39.77
4.Chloe Grosvenor12Co Birm'ham 1:26.91 + 0.68401 41.66
5.Emilia Spence11Co Birm'ham 1:27.45 + 0.70394 40.63
6.Natasha Kui12Co Birm'ham 1:27.49 + 0.71393 41.11
7.Amber Partridge12Boldmere 1:27.88  388 39.71
8.Grace Moran12Co Birm'ham 1:28.46 + 0.86381 41.54
9.Ruby-Rosella Peace12Co Birm'ham 1:30.82 + 0.70352 42.19
10.Eleanor Watson12Leamington 1:31.67 + 0.75342 42.41
11.Lexi Agoston12Redditch 1:31.70  342 44.26
12.Emily Malkin12Cosacss 1:32.05 + 0.74338 41.46
13.Florence Bradbury12Leamington 1:32.14 + 0.73337 42.57
14.Morgan Poole12Strat Sharks 1:32.46  333 43.66
15.Anna Wardle Grifoll12Ledbury 1:33.30 + 0.74324 42.49
16.Harman Jhawar12Wellington M 1:34.30 + 0.65314 44.16
17.Amelie Bruntlett11Nuneaton 1:34.76 + 0.81309 44.67
18.Rosie Grosvenor11Co Birm'ham 1:35.19 + 0.52305 45.89
19.Ysabela Dela Cruz12Leamington 1:36.99 + 0.68289 46.09
20.Isabella Williams12Evesham 1:37.05 + 0.81288 46.31
21.Grace Young12Boldmere 1:39.00 + 0.71271 46.68

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Bonnie Mooney13Co Birm'ham 1:17.46 + 0.67567 36.59
2.Katie Ray13Co Coventry 1:22.07 + 0.67477 39.22
3.Victoria Hudson13Nuneaton 1:23.02 + 0.72460 38.94
4.Elin Winstanley13Co Hereford 1:24.85 + 0.71431 38.83
5.Isabel Owen13Chase 1:25.40 + 0.67423 40.37
6.Hannah Finney13Cosacss 1:25.50 + 0.72421 40.01
7.Gracie White13Leamington 1:25.55 + 0.67421 39.78
8.Jessica Humphreys13Royal Wolv 1:25.56 + 0.65421 39.41
9.Phoebe Martin13Wyre Forest 1:27.26 + 0.71396 40.87
10.Brogan Milward13Cheadle 1:27.40 + 0.69395 41.12
11.Amelie Seager13Redditch 1:27.48 + 0.74393 40.89
12.Grace Talbot13Leamington 1:27.57 + 0.74392 41.12
13.Isla Batchelor13Co Birm'ham 1:27.95 + 0.76387 42.29
14.Emily Wintle13Newcastle St 1:28.23  384 41.33
15.Rebecca Jones13Co Coventry 1:28.34 + 0.65382 42.23
16.Evie Rendell13Co Birm'ham 1:28.47 + 0.73380 41.70
17.Casey Austin13Warley Wasps 1:28.66 + 0.62378 40.95
18.Isabelle Edwards13Dove Valley 1:28.93 + 0.66375 41.59
19.Sienna Moran13Rugby 1:29.18 + 0.63371 42.48
20.Lacey Padfield13Redditch 1:29.42 + 0.48368 41.52
21.Samantha Pattyson13Leek 1:32.29 + 0.77335 42.91

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Maryse Magnee14Boldmere 1:18.41 + 0.76547 36.60
2.Freya Culwick14Stourbridge 1:19.28 + 0.67529 36.35
3.Sophie Reh14Co Coventry 1:19.48 + 0.69525 36.73
4.Grace Ryder14Worcester 1:21.38 + 0.83489 37.89
5.Ruby Chudleigh14Co Birm'ham 1:22.01 + 0.75478 38.91
6.Alexandra Hall14Newcastle St 1:22.20 + 0.69474 38.72
7.Lucy Matthews14Co Coventry 1:22.50 + 0.66469 39.08
8.Brecon Westwood14Wyre Forest 1:23.29 + 0.68456 39.53
9.Emily Goggins14Ledbury 1:24.74 + 0.77433 38.99
10.Charlotte Brooks14Cheadle 1:25.59 + 0.69420 39.95
11.Freya Percival14Cosacss 1:25.61 + 0.80420 40.63
12.Lola Knightley14Leamington 1:26.06 + 0.80413 40.24
13.Tamzin Rowley14Warley Wasps 1:26.40 + 0.72408 40.41
14.Jess Day14Worcester 1:27.99 + 0.74387 41.27

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Teia Hendley15Leamington 1:15.47 + 0.69613 34.66
2.Grace Earp15Worcester 1:16.48 + 0.67589 36.40
3.Amber Valletta15Royal Wolv 1:16.59 + 0.64587 35.85
4.Scarlet Tinwell15Newcastle St 1:16.69 + 0.70584 36.06
5.Emily Bower15Bromsgrove 1:18.33 + 0.70548 36.62
6.Libby-Mae Pope15Cosacss 1:19.35 + 0.81527 37.04
7.Kenza Ajimi15Co Coventry 1:19.37 + 0.75527 37.05
8.Charlotte Surrell15Chase 1:19.69 + 0.72521 36.78
9.Daisy Gregg15Evesham 1:22.69 + 0.83466 38.44
10.Lottie Hunter15Co Coventry 1:24.75 + 0.71433 40.07

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Morgan Brand16Rugby 1:16.66 + 0.70585 36.16
2.Abi Salcombe16Co Birm'ham 1:19.24 + 0.74530 37.66
3.Eva Spence16Orion 1:20.78 + 0.72500 37.44
4.Grace Ciancio16Worcester 1:21.92 + 0.76479 38.41
5.Freya Casey-Talbot16Co Coventry 1:23.13 + 0.81459 38.57
6.Amelia Wiggin16Leamington 1:24.50 + 0.69437 39.61
7.Amelia Doughty16Nuneaton 1:25.05 + 0.63428 39.69
8.Poppy Miners16Leamington 1:25.38 + 0.72423 39.63
9.Carmen West16Worcester 1:25.50 + 0.75421 40.17

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah Woodcock18Pershore 1:14.85 + 0.68628 35.23
1.Louise Jones17Royal Wolv 1:14.85 + 0.64628 35.11
3.Ellie Harsant18Strat Sharks 1:16.38 + 0.70591 35.46
4.Aoife Marley20Birm'ham Uni 1:16.64 + 0.65585 35.78
4.Louise Edmunds20Royal Wolv 1:16.64 + 0.62585 35.80
6.Ellie Sibbald-Perkins18Orion 1:16.85 + 0.68581 36.14
7.Lily Jewell20Co Birm'ham 1:17.06 + 0.64576 36.29
8.Maddison Nuttall18Leamington 1:17.15 + 0.58574 36.35
9.Emmeline Grace18Walsall 1:18.07 + 0.73554 36.77
10.Jessie-Leigh Jenns17Royal Wolv 1:18.34 + 0.67548 36.65
11.Halli Woodhead18Co Coventry 1:18.80 + 0.65539 36.25
12.Emily Clacher17Worcester 1:20.37 + 0.74508 37.69
13.Niamh Mold17Boldmere 1:20.50 + 0.68505 37.56
14.Bryony Stephenson17Lichfield 1:21.82 + 0.64481 38.68
15.Abigail Jackson19Birm'ham Uni 1:22.00 + 0.53478 37.56
16.Ella Murphy20Birm'ham Uni 1:22.41 + 0.70471 38.25
17.Charley Ryan18Walsall 1:22.56 + 0.77468 38.25
18.Annabel Blainey18Newcastle St 1:22.87 + 0.73463 37.84

UP